Wedstrijden

Vrijdag 1 Juni 2018

GROEP – A
Vr 01/06 – 18:30

FC Nordsjaelland

2 – 1

Bayer 04 Lev.

GROEP – B
Vr 01/06 – 19:10

KRC Genk

0 – 0

RKSV Vogido

GROEP – B
Vr 01/06 – 19:10

FC Basel

0 – 0

Hammarby IF

GROEP – A
Vr 01/06 – 19:50

AMD Malaysia

2 – 0

FC Twente

GROEP – A
Vr 01/06 – 19:50

Chinese FA

1 – 1

Brondby IF

Zaterdag 2 Juni 2018

GROEP – A
Za 02/06 – 10:00

NEC / FC Oss

1 – 0

FC Nordsjaelland

GROEP – A
Za 02/06 – 10:00

FC Twente

0 – 1

Vitesse

GROEP – A
Za 02/06 – 10:40

Bayer 04 Lev.

0 – 2

AMD Malaysia

GROEP – B
Za 02/06 – 10:40

FC Basel

1 – 0

Chinese FA

GROEP – B
Za 02/06 – 11:20

Hammarby IF

1 – 2

KRC Genk

GROEP – B
Za 02/06 – 11:20

RKSV Vogido

1 – 1

Brondby IF

GROEP – A
Za 02/06 – 12:00

Vitesse

0 – 0

FC Nordsjaelland

GROEP – A
Za 02/06 – 12:00

AMD Malaysia

2 – 1

NEC / FC Oss

GROEP – A
Za 02/06 – 12:40

Bayer 04 Lev.

2 – 2

FC Twente

GROEP – B
Za 02/06 – 12:40

Hammarby IF

4 – 0

RKSV Vogido

GROEP – B
Za 02/06 – 13:20

Chinese FA

0 – 2

KRC Genk

GROEP – B
Za 02/06 – 13:20

Brondby IF

2 – 0

FC Basel

GROEP – A
Za 02/06 – 14:00

NEC / FC Oss

2 – 0

Bayer 04 Lev.

GROEP – A
Za 02/06 – 14:00

Vitesse

1 – 2

AMD Malaysia

GROEP – A
Za 02/06 – 14:40

FC Nordsjaelland

1 – 2

FC Twente

GROEP – B
Za 02/06 – 14:40

Chinese FA

1 – 0

RKSV Vogido

GROEP – B
Za 02/06 – 15:20

KRC Genk

2 – 1

FC Basel

GROEP – B
Za 02/06 – 15:20

Brondby IF

1 – 1

Hammarby IF

GROEP – A
Za 02/06 – 16:00

FC Twente

0 – 2

NEC / FC Oss

GROEP – A
Za 02/06 – 16:00

Bayer 04 Lev.

1 – 0

Vitesse

GROEP – A
Za 02/06 – 16:40

FC Nordsjaelland

0 – 0

AMD Malaysia

GROEP – B
Za 02/06 – 16:40

Chinese FA

1 – 0

Hammarby IF

GROEP – B
Za 02/06 – 17:20

KRC Genk

2 – 1

Brondby IF

GROEP – B
Za 02/06 – 17:20

FC Basel

2 – 0

RKSV Vogido

GROEP – A
Za 02/06 – 18:00

Vitesse

1 – 0

NEC / FC Oss

Zondag 3 Juni 2018

Plaats 9-12 A
Zo 03/06 – 09:30

Bayer 04 Lev.

3 – 0

RKSV Vogido

Plaats 9-12 B
Zo 03/06 – 09:30

Hammarby IF

2 – 2

FC Twente

Plaats 5-8 A
Zo 03/06 – 10:10

Vitesse

0 – 3

Brondby IF

Plaats 5-8 B
Zo 03/06 – 10:10

Chinese FA

0 – 1

FC Nordsjaelland

Halve Finale 1
Zo 03/06 – 10:50

AMD Malaysia

2 – 0

FC Basel

Halve Finale 2
Zo 03/06 – 10:50

KRC Genk

1 – 0

NEC/FC Oss

Plaats 9-10
Zo 03/06 – 11:30

Bayer 04 Lev.

2 – 1

Hammarby IF

Plaats 11-12
Zo 03/06 – 11:30

RKSV Vogido

0 – 2

FC Twente

Plaats 5-6
Zo 03/06 – 12:10

Brondby IF

0 – 2

FC Nordsjaelland

Plaats 7-8
Zo 03/06 – 12:10

Vitesse

1 – 1

Chinese FA

Plaats 3-4
Zo 03/06 – 12:50

FC Basel

0 – 1

NEC/FC Oss

Finale
Zo 03/06 – 13:35

AMD Malaysia

1 – 0

KRC Genk

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text.